2020/21 Schedule

Monday - 

4:00-5:00 Junior Modern - Studio C (AM)

5:00-6:00 Beginner Tap - Studio C (AM)

5:00-6:00 Junior Tap - Studio B (AI)

6:00-7:00 Acro - Studio B (AI)

6:30-7:30 Musical Theater - Studio C (AM)

7:00-9:00 Apprentice Elite Company/Technique - Studio B (AI)

7:30-8:30 Senior/Senior Elite Tap - Studio C (AM)

8:30-9:30 Senior/Senior Elite Modern - Studio C (AM)

Tuesday - 

4:00-5:00 Ballet/Tap - Studio C (KD)

5:00-6:00 Junior Jazz - Studio C (KD)

5:00-6:00 Beginner Ballet - Studio B (CV)

6:00-7:00 Beginner Jazz - Studio C (KD)

6:00-7:30 Junior Ballet - Studio B (CV)

7:00-8:00 Hip Hop 1 (Studio C) TM

7:30-9:30 Senior/Senior Elite Ballet/Pointe - Studio B (CV)

8:00-9:00 Hip Hop 2 - Studio C (TM)

Wednesday - 

4:00-5:00 Training Jazz - Studio B (KD)

4:00-5:00 Apprentice Elite Tap - Studio C (DS)

5:00-6:00 Apprentice Elite Jazz - Studio B (KD)

5:00-6:00 Training/Petite Technique - Studio C (DS)

6:00-7:00 Apprentice Elite Modern - Studio A (CV)

6:00-7:00 Senior Company Class - Studio B (AA)

6:00-7:30 Drama - Studio C (NL)

7:00-8:30 Junior Company/Technique - Studio B (AA)

7:30-8:30 Senior/Senior Elite Technique - Studio C (CV)

8:30-9:00 Junior Technique - Studio C (CV)

8:30-9:30 Senior Elite Company Class - Studio B (AA)

Thursday -

4:00-5:00 Senior Elite Jazz - Studio B (AI)

4:00-5:00 Petite Jazz - Studio C (KD)

5:00-6:00 Creative - Studio C (KD)

5:00-7:00 Production - Studio B (5:00-6:00 TR/PET/AE 6:00-7:00 JR/SR/SE)

6:00-7:00 Ballet/Jazz - Studio C (KD)

7:00-8:00 Senior/Senior Elite Lyrical - Studio B (AI)

7:00-8:00 Hip Hop 1/2 - Studio C (TM)

8:00-9:00 Senior Jazz - Studio B (AI)

8:00-9:00 Hip Hop 3 - Studio C (TM)

Friday - 

4:00-5:30 Apprentice Elite Ballet - Studio B (CV)

4:30-5:30 Training/Petite Tap - Studio C (DS)

5:30-6:30 Training Ballet - Studio B (CV)

5:30-6:30 Petite Company Class - Studio C (DS)

6:30-7:30 Petite Ballet - Studio C (CV)

6:30-7:30 Training Company Class - Studio B (DS)

7:30-8:30 Lyrical - Studio B (CV)

Saturday - 

10:00-11:00 Creative 1 - Studio B (KD)

10:00-11:00 Fencing 1 - Studio C (MG)

11:00-12:00 Creative 2 - Studio B (KD)

11:00-12:00 Fencing 2 - Studio C (MG)

12:00-1:00 Ballet/Jazz - Studio B (KD)

12:00-1:30 Advanced Fencing - Studio C (MG)

1:00-2:00 Ballet/Tap - Studio B (KD)

  • Facebook Black Round
  • Instagram - Black Circle

© 2023 by Gracious Dwelling. Proudly created with Wix.com

856-318-7780  |   danceinc@comcast.net

611 Cross Keys Road, Suite D442

Sicklerville, NJ 08081